Boys Class A 5k Race Print
====================================================================================
    Name                      Cl School                  Finals  Points    Pace
====================================================================================
  1 Nick Ryan                 12 Fayetteville-Manl     15:07.90    1       4:51.9
  2 Mickey Burke              11 Rush-Henrietta        15:29.70    2       4:58.9
  3 Eric Holt                 12 Carmel                15:31.20            4:59.4
  4 Bryce Millar              10 Fayetteville-Manl     15:40.80    3       5:02.5
  5 Benito Muniz              10 Carmel                15:44.80            5:03.8
  6 Sebastian Hanson          12 Arlington             15:46.50    4       5:04.3
  7 Alec Peinkofer            12 Baldwinsville         15:50.00            5:05.5
  8 Brennan Root              12 Rush-Henrietta        15:57.20    5       5:07.8
  9 Keith Pease               12 Greece Athena         15:57.20            5:07.8
 10 Jay Navin                 11 Saratoga Springs      15:57.40    6       5:07.8
 11 Zachary Cammer            12 Walt Whitman          15:57.60            5:07.9
 12 Aidan Tooker              09 Saratoga Springs      16:01.30    7       5:09.1
 13 Philo Germano             12 Albany                16:03.40            5:09.8
 14 Mike Branigan             10 Northport             16:03.50    8       5:09.8
 15 Ben Petrella              09 Liverpool             16:04.10            5:10.0
 16 Michael Damato            12 Walt Whitman          16:04.50            5:10.1
 17 James Dickinson           12 Northport             16:05.70    9       5:10.5
 18 Tyler Ranke               11 Hilton                16:07.00            5:10.9
 19 Dan Dracup                10 Ithaca                16:07.40            5:11.1
 20 Vincent Cicale            12 Ward Melville         16:10.40            5:12.0
 21 Alex Kramer               12 Northport             16:11.30   10       5:12.3
 22 Ryan Depinto              11 Syosset               16:11.30   11       5:12.3
 23 Aaron Ryley               12 Arlington             16:13.00   12       5:12.9
 24 Brent Freestone           11 Saratoga Springs      16:13.70   13       5:13.1
 25 Nick Ciolkowski           10 McQuaid Jesuit        16:13.80            5:13.1
 26 Daniel Huben              11 Clarence              16:13.80   14       5:13.1
 27 Evan Quinones             12 Saratoga Springs      16:14.20   15       5:13.2
 28 Alex Shodai               11 Middletown            16:14.80            5:13.4
 29 Gavin Gaynor              09 Saratoga Springs      16:15.10   16       5:13.5
 30 Colin Fitzgibbons         12 Fayetteville-Manl     16:16.10   17       5:13.9
 31 Jack Curran               12 Calhoun               16:17.10            5:14.2
 32 Connor Farrell            12 Fayetteville-Manl     16:18.00   18       5:14.5
 33 Adam Hunt                 10 Fayetteville-Manl     16:19.10   19       5:14.8
 34 Dan Peterson              10 Warwick Valley        16:19.80   20       5:15.0
 35 Liam Hackett              10 John Jay Cross Ri     16:21.20            5:15.5
 36 Josh Dyrland              11 West Irondequoit      16:22.00            5:15.8
 37 Galo Vasquez              12 Lakeland/Panas        16:22.00            5:15.8
 38 Tim McGowan               11 Northport             16:23.30   21       5:16.2
 39 Grant Parelli             12 Warwick Valley        16:23.50   22       5:16.2
 40 Sidharth Kakkar           12 Port Washington       16:24.50            5:16.6
 41 Dan Janeczko              12 Shenendehowa          16:24.90            5:16.7
 42 Zach Toner                12 Calhoun               16:25.50            5:16.9
 43 Erik Winberg              12 Rome Free Academy     16:27.00            5:17.4
 44 Stephen Rossettie         12 Corning               16:27.30   23       5:17.5
 45 Aaron Peterson            12 Warwick Valley        16:28.70   24       5:17.9
 46 Samuel Chauvin            11 Corning               16:30.40   25       5:18.5
 47 James Vallar              12 Walt Whitman          16:33.80            5:19.5
 48 Christopher Landi         12 Calhoun               16:35.80            5:20.2
 49 Adam Schwenzfeier         12 Shaker                16:36.80            5:20.5
 50 Jared Olson               12 Warwick Valley        16:38.30   26       5:21.0
 51 Dan Muldoon               10 Liverpool             16:38.40            5:21.0
 52 Jordan Burton             11 Warwick Valley        16:38.40   27       5:21.0
 53 Shaun Kurcoba             12 Elmira                16:38.90            5:21.2
 54 Mikey Schantz             12 Rush-Henrietta        16:43.70   28       5:22.7
 55 Travis Briggs             12 Saratoga Springs      16:44.60   29       5:23.0
 56 Chris Odin                12 Northport             16:44.70   30       5:23.1
 57 Cory McCarty              12 Elmira                16:45.90            5:23.4
 58 Ryan Cooney               12 Massapequa            16:45.90            5:23.4
 59 Jack Scott                12 Fairport              16:48.30            5:24.2
 60 Chris Koenitzer           12 Arlington             16:49.90   31       5:24.7
 61 Josh Perez                11 Baldwinsville         16:50.20            5:24.8
 62 James McQuade             12 Carmel                16:50.80            5:25.0
 63 Corey Chiavelli           12 Arlington             16:51.00   32       5:25.1
 64 Kalen Sullivan            12 West Seneca West      16:51.00            5:25.1
 65 Tanner Senius             10 Warwick Valley        16:53.30   33       5:25.8
 66 Steve Morrison            11 Arlington             16:54.50   34       5:26.2
 67 Stephen Booker            11 Bethlehem             16:54.80            5:26.3
 68 John Guaragno             12 Valley Central        16:55.50            5:26.5
 69 Tyler Italiano            10 Syosset               16:56.30   35       5:26.8
 70 Joe Verro                 11 Saratoga Springs      16:59.60   36       5:27.8
 71 Mitch Lioacano            11 Lockport              17:00.20            5:28.0
 72 Nick Termine              11 Northport             17:01.40   37       5:28.4
 73 Charlie Beeler            12 Fayetteville-Manl     17:02.50   38       5:28.8
 74 Thomas Moshier            11 Corning               17:04.50   39       5:29.4
 75 Riley Hughes              10 Fayetteville-Manl     17:08.10   40       5:30.6
 76 Mike Larkin               12 Rush-Henrietta        17:09.00   41       5:30.9
 77 Corey Peruffo             11 Arlington             17:10.30   42       5:31.3
 78 John McCarthy             11 Corning               17:11.60   43       5:31.7
 79 Pat Shenal                12 Rush-Henrietta        17:14.50   44       5:32.6
 80 Jack Jibb                 10 Niagara Wheatfiel     17:15.00            5:32.8
 81 Tyler Gerhardt            12 Rush-Henrietta        17:16.20   45       5:33.2
 82 John Tyler McEntyre       12 Monroe Woodbury       17:16.30            5:33.2
 83 Jeremy White              12 Washingtonville       17:16.50            5:33.3
 84 Anthony Casullo           10 Clarence              17:18.60   46       5:34.0
 85 Jared Moore               10 Corning               17:19.50   47       5:34.2
 86 Simon Nwana               11 Syosset               17:19.70   48       5:34.3
 87 William Long              09 Syosset               17:20.20   49       5:34.5
 88 Jon Holmes                12 Colonie               17:20.60            5:34.6
 89 Sean Halligan             11 Warwick Valley        17:24.40   50       5:35.8
 90 Matt Kaczmarek            12 Lockport              17:26.90            5:36.6
 91 Zachery Kuloszewski       10 Clarence              17:28.40   51       5:37.1
 92 John Benzee               12 Clarence              17:29.50   52       5:37.5
 93 Tom Wimmers               11 Arlington             17:30.50   53       5:37.8
 94 Alex Bertrand             12 Syosset               17:34.70   54       5:39.1
 95 Jake Schlessinger         12 Syosset               17:37.50   55       5:40.0
 96 Hunter Hartshorne         09 Ithaca                17:38.30            5:40.3
 97 James Hauck               12 Corning               17:39.50   56       5:40.7
 98 Hunter Hoffman            11 Horseheads            17:42.30            5:41.6
 99 Dan Jones                 11 Lockport              17:42.60            5:41.7
100 Kieran Coffey             12 Clarence              17:45.70   57       5:42.7
101 Brian Bates               09 Corning               17:49.50   58       5:43.9
102 Adam Alharaizeh           12 Pine Bush             17:51.80            5:44.6
103 Josh Zugnoni              10 Rush-Henrietta        18:04.50   59       5:48.7
104 Dale Mittleman            11 Syosset               18:05.20   60       5:48.9
105 Nicholas Knorz            11 Clarence              18:05.60   61       5:49.1
106 Alex Tryjankowski         11 Clarence              18:19.50   62       5:53.5
107 Jack McGowan              11 Northport             18:42.60   63       6:01.0
   
                        Team Standings - Runners Scored: 5
===================================================================================
Rank Team                   Total      1      2      3      4      5     *6     *7
===================================================================================
   1 Saratoga Springs          57      6      7     13     15     16     29     36
      Team Time: 80:41.70
        Average: 16:08.34
          Split:  0:17.70

   2 Fayetteville-Manlius      58      1      3     17     18     19     38     40
      Team Time: 79:41.90
        Average: 15:56.38
          Split:  1:11.20

   3 Northport                 78      8      9     10     21     30     37     63
      Team Time: 81:28.50
        Average: 16:17.70
          Split:  0:41.20

   4 Arlington                113      4     12     31     32     34     42     53
      Team Time: 82:34.90
        Average: 16:30.98
          Split:  1:08.00

   5 Warwick Valley           119     20     22     24     26     27     33     50
      Team Time: 82:28.70
        Average: 16:29.74
          Split:  0:18.60

   6 Rush-Henrietta           120      2      5     28     41     44     45     59
      Team Time: 82:34.10
        Average: 16:30.82
          Split:  1:44.80

   7 Corning                  177     23     25     39     43     47     56     58
      Team Time: 84:33.30
        Average: 16:54.66
          Split:  0:52.20

   8 Syosset                  197     11     35     48     49     54     55     60
      Team Time: 85:22.20
        Average: 17:04.44
          Split:  1:23.40

   9 Clarence                 220     14     46     51     52     57     61     62
      Team Time: 86:16.00
        Average: 17:15.20
          Split:  1:31.90



================ Team Detail ================


  1.    57  Saratoga Springs               ( 80:41.70 16:08.34 0:17.70)
=============================================
  1      6  Jay Navin          11    15:57.40
  2      7  Aidan Tooker       09    16:01.30
  3     13  Brent Freestone    11    16:13.70
  4     15  Evan Quinones      12    16:14.20
  5     16  Gavin Gaynor       09    16:15.10
  6   ( 29) Travis Briggs      12    16:44.60
  7   ( 36) Joe Verro          11    16:59.60

  2.    58  Fayetteville-Manlius           ( 79:41.90 15:56.38 1:11.20)
=============================================
  1      1  Nick Ryan          12    15:07.90
  2      3  Bryce Millar       10    15:40.80
  3     17  Colin Fitzgibbons  12    16:16.10
  4     18  Connor Farrell     12    16:18.00
  5     19  Adam Hunt          10    16:19.10
  6   ( 38) Charlie Beeler     12    17:02.50
  7   ( 40) Riley Hughes       10    17:08.10

  3.    78  Northport                      ( 81:28.50 16:17.70 0:41.20)
=============================================
  1      8  Mike Branigan      10    16:03.50
  2      9  James Dickinson    12    16:05.70
  3     10  Alex Kramer        12    16:11.30
  4     21  Tim McGowan        11    16:23.30
  5     30  Chris Odin         12    16:44.70
  6   ( 37) Nick Termine       11    17:01.40
  7   ( 63) Jack McGowan       11    18:42.60

  4.   113  Arlington                      ( 82:34.90 16:30.98 1:08.00)
=============================================
  1      4  Sebastian Hanson   12    15:46.50
  2     12  Aaron Ryley        12    16:13.00
  3     31  Chris Koenitzer    12    16:49.90
  4     32  Corey Chiavelli    12    16:51.00
  5     34  Steve Morrison     11    16:54.50
  6   ( 42) Corey Peruffo      11    17:10.30
  7   ( 53) Tom Wimmers        11    17:30.50

  5.   119  Warwick Valley                 ( 82:28.70 16:29.74 0:18.60)
=============================================
  1     20  Dan Peterson       10    16:19.80
  2     22  Grant Parelli      12    16:23.50
  3     24  Aaron Peterson     12    16:28.70
  4     26  Jared Olson        12    16:38.30
  5     27  Jordan Burton      11    16:38.40
  6   ( 33) Tanner Senius      10    16:53.30
  7   ( 50) Sean Halligan      11    17:24.40

  6.   120  Rush-Henrietta                 ( 82:34.10 16:30.82 1:44.80)
=============================================
  1      2  Mickey Burke       11    15:29.70
  2      5  Brennan Root       12    15:57.20
  3     28  Mikey Schantz      12    16:43.70
  4     41  Mike Larkin        12    17:09.00
  5     44  Pat Shenal         12    17:14.50
  6   ( 45) Tyler Gerhardt     12    17:16.20
  7   ( 59) Josh Zugnoni       10    18:04.50

  7.   177  Corning                        ( 84:33.30 16:54.66 0:52.20)
=============================================
  1     23  Stephen Rossettie  12    16:27.30
  2     25  Samuel Chauvin     11    16:30.40
  3     39  Thomas Moshier     11    17:04.50
  4     43  John McCarthy      11    17:11.60
  5     47  Jared Moore        10    17:19.50
  6   ( 56) James Hauck        12    17:39.50
  7   ( 58) Brian Bates        09    17:49.50

  8.   197  Syosset                        ( 85:22.20 17:04.44 1:23.40)
=============================================
  1     11  Ryan Depinto       11    16:11.30
  2     35  Tyler Italiano     10    16:56.30
  3     48  Simon Nwana        11    17:19.70
  4     49  William Long       09    17:20.20
  5     54  Alex Bertrand      12    17:34.70
  6   ( 55) Jake Schlessinger  12    17:37.50
  7   ( 60) Dale Mittleman     11    18:05.20

  9.   220  Clarence                       ( 86:16.00 17:15.20 1:31.90)
=============================================
  1     14  Daniel Huben       11    16:13.80
  2     46  Anthony Casullo    10    17:18.60
  3     51  Zachery Kuloszewsk 10    17:28.40
  4     52  John Benzee        12    17:29.50
  5     57  Kieran Coffey      12    17:45.70
  6   ( 61) Nicholas Knorz     11    18:05.60
  7   ( 62) Alex Tryjankowski  11    18:19.50